Grohe Tempesta Cosmopolitan System 250 Cube 26694000
Photos 5 |
Grohe Tempesta Cosmopolitan System 250 Cube 26694000 |
|
The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element. DreamSpray technology ensures that the water pressure of each shower nozzle is the same. Twistfree hose kink protection. The EcoJoy system limits water flow to 9.5 L/min.
Overhead shower with ball joint, rotation angle ± 10°.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Tempesta Cosmopolitan System 250 Cube 26694000
All prices 19 →Термостат для ванни Grohe Grohtherm тисячі Performance хром 34779000 + Душ | 16 770 ₴ |
Душова система Grohe Tempesta Cosmopolitan 26694000 | 7 399 ₴ |
Душова система без змішувача GROHE Tempesta Cosmopolitan 250x250мм латунна | 9 539 ₴ |
Душова система Grohe Tempesta Cosmopolitan System 250 Cube (26694000) 2669 | 6 935 ₴ |
Душова система Flex для настінного монтажу Grohe Tempesta Cosmopolitan Sys | 9 495 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →