Hansgrohe Croma Select E 27081400
Photos 3 |
Hansgrohe Croma Select E 27081400 |
|
Safety limiter at 40 °C. The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element. Convenient jet type switching via the Select button
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Croma Select E 27081400
All prices 7 →HANSGROHE душові набори CROMA SELECT E VARIO COMBI 0.65 М 27081400 | 16 254 ₴ |
HANSGROHE ДУШОВИЙ НАБІР CROMA SELECT E VARIO COMBI 0.65 М 27081400 | 16 012 ₴ |
Душовий набір CROMA SELECT E Vario/Ecostat COMFORT COMBI / 0,65м / білий / | 16 254 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Croma Select E Vario Combi 0,65 m 27081400 | 10 000 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Croma Select E Vario Combi 0,65 m 27081400 | 10 250 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Душевой набор Croma Select E Vario Combi 0.65 м Hansgrohe 270814 | 16 254 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Croma Select E Vario Combi 0,65 m 27081400 | 10 500 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →