Hansgrohe Croma Select E 27082400
Photos 3 |
Hansgrohe Croma Select E 27082400 |
|
Safety limiter at 40 °C. Function of fast cleaning of limy deposits (QuickClean). The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element. Convenient jet type switching via the Select button
A thrust bearing is installed on the shower side to prevent twisting of the shower hose
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Croma Select E 27082400
All prices 6 →HANSGROHE душові набори CROMA SELECT E VARIO COMBI 0,90 М 27082400 | 16 597 ₴ |
HANSGROHE ДУШОВИЙ НАБІР CROMA SELECT E VARIO COMBI 0,90 М 27082400 | 16 350 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Croma Select E Vario Combi 0,90 m 27082400 | 10 680 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Croma Select E Vario Combi 0,90 m 27082400 | 10 947 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Термостат для душа с душевым гарнитуром Hansgrohe Croma Select E | 16 597 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Croma Select E Vario Combi 0,90 m 27082400 | 11 214 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →