Hansgrohe Raindance Select E 27385000
Photos 4 |
Hansgrohe Raindance Select E 27385000 |
|
Jet switching with the Select button on the overhead shower
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Raindance Select E 27385000
All prices 16 →Верхній душ з тропічним душем Hansgrohe Raindance Select E хром 27385000 | 30 308 ₴ |
Верхній душ із тропічним душем Hansgrohe Raindance Select E хром 27385000 | 30 308 ₴ |
Верхній душ із кронштейном HANSGROHE Raindance Select E 300x160мм латунний | 30 308 ₴ |
Верхній душ Hansgrohe Raindance Select E 300 білий-хром (27385400) 2738540 | 30 308 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Raindance Select E 300 Верхній душ (білий хром) - 2738 | 21 567 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Additional features shower system Hansgrohe Raindance Select E 27385000:
- Fast decalcification function (QuickClean)
- Threaded connection — 1/2"
We recommendCompare using chart →