Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 100 Vario EcoSmart 26423670
Photos 3 |
Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 100 Vario EcoSmart 26423670 |
|
The hand shower is height adjustable using a sliding element. The swivel connector prevents the shower hose from becoming tangled.
Wall brackets made of plastic.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 100 Vario EcoSmart 26423670
All prices 15 →Душовий гарнітур зі штангою Crometta 65 см Hansgrohe Vernis Blend EcoSmart | 7 282 ₴ |
Душовий набір HANSGROHE Vario 26423670 із ручною лійкою, шлангом та стійко | 7 392 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Vario EcoSmart чорний матовий (264 | 7 392 ₴ |
Душевой набор HANSGROHE Vernis Blend (26423670) 195402 | 7 392 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Hansgrohe Vernis Blend EcoSmart зі штангою S Puro 65 см ( | 7 392 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →