Hansgrohe Raindance Select S 120 27668000
Photos 9 |
Hansgrohe Raindance Select S 120 27668000 |
|
Convenient jet type switching via the Select button. Function of fast cleaning of limy deposits (QuickClean). The watering can has a washable dirt filter. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters
Chrome plated plastic wall mount
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Raindance Select S 120 27668000
All prices 21 →Душовий гарнітур з настінним тримачем Hansgrohe Raindance Select S 120 3je | 7 303 ₴ |
Душовий набір Hansgrohe Raindance Select S 120 3jet (27668000) 27668000 | 5 579 ₴ |
Комплект для душу HANSGROHE Raindance Select S із шлангом 1600мм ручною лі | 7 303 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Hansgrohe Raindance Select S 120 3jet (27668000) 27668000 | 7 303 ₴ |
Душевой набор Hansgrohe Raindance Select 27668000 (63749) 194262 | 7 303 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →