Iiyama G-Master GB2730QSU-B5 27 " black
Photos 7 |
Iiyama G-Master GB2730QSU-B5 27 " black
Screen size:27 "
Resolution:2560x1440 (16:9)
Panel:TN+film, response 1 ms
Frequency:75 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:350 cd/m²
Functions:AMD FreeSync, Flicker-Free
Connectors:DVI-D, HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Iiyama G-Master GB2730QSU-B5 27 " black
Монітор Iiyama 27" G-Master GB2730QSU-B5 | 9 594 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
Iiyama 27" G-Master GB2730QSU-B5 | 9 594 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
Iiyama 27" G-Master GB2730QSU-B5 | 9 828 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
Монітор Iiyama G-Master GB2730QSU-B5Ігровий монітор iiyama G-Master GB2730QSU-B5
Домінуйте на полі бою з ігровим монітором G-Master GB2730QSU-B5. Блискавично... moreшвидкий час відгуку матриці подарує вам додаткові частки секунди в динамічних боях. Плавність зображення забезпечить підвищену точність прицілювання, що дасть вам додаткову перевагу над супротивником. Крім того, динамічне зображення та яскраві кольори ще більше занурять вас у Tomdom.in.ua4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 10 486 ₴ |
Монитор iiyama G-Master GB2730QSU-B5Игровой монитор iiyama G-Master GB2730QSU-B5Дом Timesport.com.ua4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 10 492 ₴ |
Series Iiyama G-Master (gaming)Compare using chart →
from 15 400 ₴
gaming, 34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), curved, 1500 R, *VA, MPRT 0.4 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, HDR
from 7 524 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 100 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync, TÜV Rheinland
from 5 740 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 100 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync
from 25 338 ₴
gaming, 43 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), *VA, response 3 ms, MPRT 0.4 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 11 200 ₴
27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 0.5 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 6 549 ₴
gaming, 23.8 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 4 ms, MPRT 0.8 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium
from 5 319 ₴
24 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 4 ms, MPRT 0.8 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium
from 4 566 ₴
gaming, 24 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 100 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync
from 6 362 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 100 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync, TÜV Rheinland
from 5 579 ₴
27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), *VA, MPRT 1 ms, 100 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync
from 17 400 ₴
gaming, 34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), curved, 1500 R, *VA, MPRT 0.4 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 10 211 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 4 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, HDR
from 18 070 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 14 775 ₴
gaming, 32 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 4 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium
from 4 124 ₴
gaming, 21.5 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 100 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync
from 7 400 ₴
gaming, 23.8 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 4 ms, MPRT 0.8 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium
from 7 229 ₴
27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 4 ms, 75 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync
from 12 245 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 4 ms, MPRT 0.5 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium
from 19 189 ₴
28 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 150 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 8 515 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 100 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync, TÜV Rheinland
SimilarCompare using chart →
from 10 280 ₴
27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), TN+film, response 1 ms, 75 Hz, VGA, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync
from 8 961 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 16 399 ₴
27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 5 889 ₴
gaming, 23.8 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync, HDR
from 10 621 ₴
gaming, 28 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, USB 3.1, KVM-переключатель, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 12 159 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 21 650 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1000 R, QLED, response 1 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 3 954 ₴
23.8 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 100 Hz, VGA, HDMI, speakers, AMD FreeSync
from 5 499 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 8 444 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1000 R, *VA, response 4 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 5 468 ₴
gaming, 23.8 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 170 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, TÜV Rheinland
from 4 883 ₴
gaming, 24 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 4 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible