Iiyama G-Master GB2745HSU-B1 27 "
Photos 12 |
Iiyama G-Master GB2745HSU-B1 27 "
24 "27 "
Screen size:27 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, MPRT 1 ms
Frequency:100 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:AMD FreeSync, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Iiyama G-Master GB2745HSU-B1 27 "
All prices 25 →Mонітор ігровий 27" Iiyama G-Master GB2745HSU-B1 | 6 739 ₴ |
Монітор iiyama G-Master GB2745HSU-B1 | 7 053 ₴ |
iiyama GB2745HSU-B1 | 6 529 ₴ |
Игровой монитор 27" Iiyama GB2745HSU-B1 | 6 829 ₴ |
Монитор iiyama gb2745hsu-b1 | 6 935 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Iiyama G-Master GB2745HSU-B1 configurations
Price for Iiyama G-Master GB2745HSU-B1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Iiyama G-Master GB2445HSU-B1 24 " | from 5 588 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Iiyama G-Master GB2745HSU-B1 27 " | from 6 362 ₴ | 25 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →