Iiyama ProLite XU2793QSU-B6 27 " black
Photos 10 |
Iiyama ProLite XU2793QSU-B6 27 " black
Screen size:27 "
Resolution:2560x1440 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, MPRT 1 ms
Frequency:100 Hz
Contrast:1 300:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:VESA Adaptive-Sync, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Iiyama ProLite XU2793QSU-B6 27 " black
All prices 25 →Монітор 27" Iiyama ProLite XU2793QSU-B6 | 8 189 ₴ |
Монітор iiyama XU2793QSU-B6 Black | 8 189 ₴ |
iiyama XU2793QSU-B6 | 8 399 ₴ |
Монитор 27" Iiyama XU2793QSU-B6 | 8 289 ₴ |
Монитор iiyama XU2793QSU-B6 | 8 166 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →