Iiyama ProLite T1521MSC-B1 15 " black
Photos 10 |
Iiyama ProLite T1521MSC-B1 15 " black
Screen size:15 "
Resolution:1024x768 (4:3)
Panel:TN+film, response 8 ms
Frequency:75 Hz
Contrast:800:1
Brightness:370 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:VGA
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Iiyama ProLite T1521MSC-B1 15 " black
All prices 39 →Iiyama 15" T1521MSC-B1 Black T1521MSC-B1 | 14 889 ₴ |
Монітор 15" Iiyama ProLite (T1521MSC-B1) | 14 699 ₴ |
Монітор iiyama T1521MSC-B1 | 14 817 ₴ |
Монитор iiyama T1521MSC-B1 | 14 817 ₴ |
Монитор iiyama T1521MSC-B1 | 14 889 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Additional features monitor Iiyama ProLite T1521MSC-B1:
- Degree of protection IP65
- USB interface for touch panel
SimilarCompare using chart →