Iiyama ProLite T1931SAW-B5 19 "
Photos 9 |
Iiyama ProLite T1931SAW-B5 19 "
15 "19 "
Screen size:19 "
Resolution:1280x1024 (5:4)
Panel:TN+film, response 5 ms
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:230 cd/m²
Connectors:VGA, HDMI, DisplayPort
IP54 front protection.
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Iiyama ProLite T1931SAW-B5 19 "
Монітор Iiyama Prolite T19Xx T1931Saw-B5 | 23 698 ₴ |
Iiyama Prolite T19Xx T1931Saw-B5 | 23 120 ₴ |
Iiyama Prolite T19Xx T1931Saw-B5 | 23 698 ₴ |
Iiyama Prolite T19Xx T1931Saw-B5 | 24 276 ₴ |
Iiyama ProLite T1931SAW-B5 configurations
Price for Iiyama ProLite T1931SAW-B5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Iiyama ProLite T1531SAW-B5 15 " | from 19 760 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite T1931SAW-B5 19 " | from 23 120 ₴ | 4 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →