Iiyama ProLite TF1934MC-B7X 19 "
Photos 4 |
Iiyama ProLite TF1934MC-B7X 19 "
Screen size:19 "
Resolution:1280x1024 (5:4)
Panel:IPS, response 14 ms
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:315 cd/m²
Connectors:VGA, HDMI, DisplayPort
IP65 front protection.
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Iiyama ProLite TF1934MC-B7X 19 "
Монітор Iiyama TF1934MCB7X | 25 502 ₴ |
Iiyama TF1934MCB7X | 24 880 ₴ |
Iiyama TF1934MCB7X | 25 502 ₴ |
Монітор iiyama TF1934MC-B7X (TF1934MC-B7X) | 29 380 ₴ |
Iiyama TF1934MCB7X | 26 124 ₴ |
Iiyama ProLite TF1934MC-B7X configurations
Price for Iiyama ProLite TF1934MC-B7X |
---|---|---|---|---|
Iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X 15 " | from 20 760 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite TF1734MC-B7X 17 " | from 24 240 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite TF1934MC-B7X 19 " | from 24 880 ₴ | 5 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →