Iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X 15 "
Photos 5 |
Iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X 15 "
Screen size:15 "
Resolution:1024x768 (4:3)
Panel:TN+film, response 8 ms
Contrast:700:1
Brightness:330 cd/m²
Connectors:VGA, HDMI, DisplayPort
IP65 front protection.
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X 15 "
All prices 8 →Монітор Iiyama TF1534MCB7X | 21 279 ₴ |
Iiyama TF1534MCB7X | 20 760 ₴ |
Iiyama TF1534MCB7X | 21 279 ₴ |
Iiyama TF1534MCB7X | 21 798 ₴ |
Монітор Iiyama Prolite Tf1534Mc-B7X Ekran Dotykowy 38,1cm (15") 1024x768 P | 23 083 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X configurations
Price for Iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X |
---|---|---|---|---|
Iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X 15 " | from 20 760 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite TF1734MC-B7X 17 " | from 24 240 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite TF1934MC-B7X 19 " | from 24 880 ₴ | 5 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →