Iiyama ProLite TF3239MSC-B1AG 32 "
Photos 12 |
Iiyama ProLite TF3239MSC-B1AG 32 "
32 "43 "
Screen size:32 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:*VA, response 8 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:3 000:1
Brightness:500 cd/m²
Connectors:VGA, HDMI, DisplayPort, LAN
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Iiyama ProLite TF3239MSC-B1AG 32 "
Монітор Iiyama TF3239MSCB1AG | 49 487 ₴ |
Iiyama TF3239MSCB1AG | 48 280 ₴ |
Iiyama TF3239MSCB1AG | 49 487 ₴ |
Iiyama TF3239MSCB1AG | 50 694 ₴ |
Iiyama ProLite TF3239MSC-B1AG configurations
Price for Iiyama ProLite TF3239MSC-B1AG |
---|---|---|---|---|
Iiyama ProLite TF3239MSC-B1AG 32 " | from 48 280 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite TF4339MSC-B1AG 43 " | from 70 400 ₴ | 8 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →