Iiyama ProLite TF4339MSC-B1AG 43 "
Photos 11 |
Iiyama ProLite TF4339MSC-B1AG 43 "
32 "43 "
Screen size:43 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:*VA, response 8 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:4 000:1
Brightness:400 cd/m²
Connectors:VGA, HDMI, DisplayPort, LAN
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Iiyama ProLite TF4339MSC-B1AG 43 "
All prices 8 →Монітор Iiyama 43" TF4339MSC-B1AG | 79 786 ₴ |
Iiyama 43" TF4339MSC-B1AG | 77 840 ₴ |
Iiyama 43" TF4339MSC-B1AG | 79 786 ₴ |
Iiyama 43" TF4339MSC-B1AG | 81 732 ₴ |
Монітор Iiyama ProLite TF4339MSC-B1AG | 72 160 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Iiyama ProLite TF4339MSC-B1AG configurations
Price for Iiyama ProLite TF4339MSC-B1AG |
---|---|---|---|---|
Iiyama ProLite TF3239MSC-B1AG 32 " | from 48 280 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite TF4339MSC-B1AG 43 " | from 70 400 ₴ | 8 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →