Iiyama ProLite XUB2796HSU-B1 27 "
Photos 9 |
Iiyama ProLite XUB2796HSU-B1 27 "
24 "27 "
Screen size:27 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 4 ms
Frequency:75 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:AMD FreeSync, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Iiyama ProLite XUB2796HSU-B1 27 "
Монітор Iiyama 27" XUB2796HSU-B1 | 11 029 ₴ |
Iiyama 27" XUB2796HSU-B1 | 10 760 ₴ |
Iiyama 27" XUB2796HSU-B1 | 11 029 ₴ |
Iiyama 27" XUB2796HSU-B1 | 11 298 ₴ |
Iiyama ProLite XUB2796HSU-B1 configurations
Price for Iiyama ProLite XUB2796HSU-B1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Iiyama ProLite XUB2496HSU-B1 24 " | from 10 160 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite XUB2796HSU-B1 27 " | from 10 760 ₴ | 4 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →