Iiyama G-Master GB2470HSU-B5 23.8 "
Videos 1Photos 19 |
Iiyama G-Master GB2470HSU-B5 23.8 "
23.8 "27 "
Screen size:23.8 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 4 ms, MPRT 0.8 ms
Frequency:165 Hz
Contrast:1 100:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:AMD FreeSync Premium, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Iiyama G-Master GB2470HSU-B5 23.8 "
All prices 48 →Монітор ігровий 23.8" Iiyama G-Master GB2470HSU-B5 | 7 559 ₴ |
Монітор iiyama G-Master GB2470HSU-B5 | 7 613 ₴ |
Монітор Iiyama GB2470HSU-B5 | 7 659 ₴ |
Монитор Iiyama GB2470HSU-B5 | 7 659 ₴ |
iiyama GB2470HSU-B5 | 7 769 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Iiyama G-Master GB2470HSU-B5 configurations
Price for Iiyama G-Master GB2470HSU-B5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Iiyama G-Master GB2470HSU-B5 23.8 " | from 7 347 ₴ | 48 offers | ||
Iiyama G-Master GB2770HSU-B5 27 " | from 9 184 ₴ | 11 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →