Iiyama G-Master G2245HSU-B1 21.5 "
Photos 11 |
Iiyama G-Master G2245HSU-B1 21.5 "
Screen size:21.5 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, MPRT 1 ms
Frequency:100 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:AMD FreeSync, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Iiyama G-Master G2245HSU-B1 21.5 "
All prices 22 →Mонітор ігровий 21.5" Iiyama G-Master G2245HSU-B1 | 4 169 ₴ |
iiyama G2245HSU-B1 | 4 289 ₴ |
Монітор iiyama G2245HSU-B1 | 4 169 ₴ |
Игровой монитор 21.5" Iiyama G2245HSU-B1 | 4 219 ₴ |
Монітор iiyama G2245HSU-B1 | 4 485 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Iiyama G-Master G2245HSU-B1 configurations
Price for Iiyama G-Master G2245HSU-B1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Iiyama G-Master G2245HSU-B1 21.5 " | from 4 155 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Iiyama G-Master G2445HSU-B1 24 " | from 4 595 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Iiyama G-Master G2745HSU-B1 27 " | from 5 749 ₴ | 35 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →