Imprese Karlov f03407601AA
Videos 2Photos 8 |
Imprese Karlov f03407601AA |
|
Suitable for instantaneous water heaters. Silicone aerator Neoperl (Switzerland).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Imprese 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Imprese.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Imprese Karlov f03407601AA
All prices 26 →Змішувач для кухні Imprese Karlov чорний матовий f03407610AA | 3 629 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні одноважільний IMPRESE KARLOV хром латунь f03407601AA | 3 299 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Imprese KARLOV чорний матовий (f03407610AA) f03407610AA | 3 629 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Imprese Karlov f03407601AA, хром, 25 мм 195327 | 3 299 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Imprese Karlov хром (f03407601AA) f03407601AA | 2 469 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →