Imprese Grafiky ZMK061901040
Photos 3 |
Imprese Grafiky ZMK061901040 Grafikyno hand shower |
|
Suitable for instantaneous water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Imprese 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Imprese.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Imprese Grafiky ZMK061901040
All prices 24 →Змішувач для ванни Imprese Grafiky сірий графіт ZMK041807040 | 8 901 ₴ |
Imprese Imprese Grafiky ZMK041807040 60359 | 8 901 ₴ |
Кран у ванну одновентильний із коротким зливом IMPRESE GRAFIKY чорний лату | 8 901 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванны Imprese Grafiky ZMK041807040, 35 мм 194165 | 8 901 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Imprese GRAFIKY сірий графіт (ZMK041807040) ZMK04180704 | 8 901 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →