Imprese Hydrant ZMK031806150
Photos 10 |
Imprese Hydrant ZMK031806150 |
|
Suitable for instantaneous water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Imprese 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Imprese.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Imprese Hydrant ZMK031806150
All prices 6 →ЗМІШУВАЧ ДЛЯ КУХНІ З висувною лійкою IMPRESE HYDRANT НИКЕЛЬ ZMK031806150 | 8 901 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з висувним виливом Imprese HYDRANT матовий нікель (ZMK0 | 8 901 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухонной мойки Imprese HYDRANT с выдвижной лейкой 50 см, 3 ф | 8 901 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний IMPRESE Hydrant ZMK031806150 | 8 901 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Imprese Hydrant (колір - нікель матовий) (ZMK031806150) | 8 901 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →