Imprese Pivot SS F03408501SS
Photos 6 |
Imprese Pivot SS F03408501SS |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Imprese 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Imprese.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Imprese Pivot SS F03408501SS
All prices 23 →Змішувач для кухні Imprese Pivot SS чорний матовий f03408501SB | 10 927 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні одноважільний з гнучким виливом IMPRESE PIVOT хром лату | 9 906 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Imprese PIVOT SS чорний матовий (f03408501SB) f03408501 | 10 927 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Imprese Pivot SS F03408501SS, хром, 25 мм 195387 | 9 906 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Imprese Pivot SS, чорний матовий, 25 мм f03408501SB | 8 957 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →