Imprese Pivot LB f03408501AA
Imprese Pivot LB f03408501AA |
|
Ceramic cartridge Sedal (Spain). Neoperl aerator (Switzerland).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Imprese 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Imprese.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Imprese Pivot LB f03408501AA
All prices 13 →Змішувач для кухні Imprese Pivot LB хром f03408501AA | 3 800 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні із висувною лійкою IMPRESE PIVOT хром латунь f03408501A | 3 800 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з висувним виливом Imprese PIVOT LB (f03408501AA) f0340 | 3 800 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Imprese Pivot LB f03408501AA с выдвижным изливом, хром | 3 800 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з висувним виливом Imprese Pivot LB, хром f03408501AA | 3 800 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →