Karcher VC 3 Premium 1.198-135.0 (1.198-135.0)
Videos 40Photos 16 |
Karcher VC 3 Premium 1.198-135.0 |
|
Model 1.198-131.0 does not have a parquet nozzle.
How to choose a robot vacuum cleaner: for home, apartment, dry and wet cleaningWhat type of robot vacuum cleaner to choose, what features to look for and which models are suitable for an apartment or house
From G1 to U17: classification of air filters by the degree of air purificationAir filter classes – from coarse and fine filters to HEPA and ULPA filters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Karcher 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Karcher.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Karcher VC 3 Premium 1.198-135.0
All prices 61 →Пилосос Karcher VC 3 Plus Premium (1.198-135.0) | 6 499 ₴ |
Karcher Karcher VC 3 Premium White (1.198-135.0) с паркетной щеткой | 6 499 ₴ |
Циклонний пилосос Karcher VС 3 Plus Premium (1.198-135.0) 1.198-135.0 | 6 499 ₴ |
Пилосос Karcher VC 3 Premium (1.198-135.0) 1.198-135.0 | 6 499 ₴ |
Пылесос безмешковый Karcher VC 3 Premium White (1.198-135.0) 1.198-135.0 | 6 315 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
1 1 4 24 |
The wonderful saw-sucker with such tidying up became richer and lighter PushingSlightHand pressure for smittya in the past, everything is good, even in speeches that you can earn three-point shortcuts from the end of the cord, but individually and completely uncritically Максим Дякунчак: use Karcher VC 3 Premium 1.198-131.0 few months |
There are no questions about the vacuum cleaner itself, as they say it sucks well. But the quality of parts is one negative. All components are of Chinese quality, for 3 years of use, the latches for attaching the hose to the vacuum cleaner flew off, the telescopic pipe also screwed up, does not add up due to a break in the plastic mechanism, almost everything is already glued Performance, Chinese quality materials, plastics fly off and burst Mazzola: use Karcher VC 3 Premium 1.198-131.0 more than year |
The Karcher VC 3 Premium vacuum cleaner is cute. Assembled in China. Less noisy than its counterparts, but still not so quiet. Beautiful, light, powerful. Good energy class. Official guarantee. Short power cord ; plastic corrugated hose questionable use Karcher VC 3 Premium 1.198-131.0 less than month |
3 out of 30 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →