Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 11 300x1200 (FK0110312W02)
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 11 85
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 11 300x1200 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 11 300x1200
Kermi Kermi Profil-K FK0 11 300x1200 | 3 880 ₴ |
Kermi Kermi FKO 11 300x1200 | 3 299 ₴ |
Радиатор отопления Kermi Profil-K FK0 11 300X1200 мм 717 Вт | 3 876 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi Profil-K FK0 11 300X1200 717 Вт FK0110312W02 | 3 880 ₴ |
Kermi Profil-K FK0 11 300X1200 717 Вт (FK0110312W02) | 3 880 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend