Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 11 600x1200
from 6 342 up to 7 574 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Germany |
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 11 85
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 11 600x1200 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 11 600x1200
Kermi Kermi FTV 11 600x1200 | 6 342 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор Kermi FTV11 600x1200 (FTV110601201R2K) | 6 936 ₴ |
Kermi FTV 11 600x1200 (FTV110601201R2K) Підключення Ліворуч (під замовленн | 6 899 ₴ |
Стальной радиатор Kermi FTV 11 600x1200 | 7 574 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор Kermi FTV11 600x1200 (FTV110601201R2K) | 6 936 ₴ |
Kermi FTV 11 600x1200 (FTV110601201R2K) Підключення Праворуч FTV110601201R | 6 899 ₴ |
Kermi FTV 11 600x1200 | 6 715 ₴ |
Close
We recommend