Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 11 600x1600
from 7 815 up to 9 322 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Germany |
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 11 85
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 11 600x1600 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 11 600x1600
Kermi Kermi FTV 11 600x1600 | 7 815 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор Kermi FTV11 600x1600 (FTV110601601R2K) | 8 547 ₴ |
Kermi FTV 11 600x1600 (FTV110601601R2K) Підключення Ліворуч (під замовленн | 8 502 ₴ |
Стальной радиатор Kermi FTV 11 600x1600 | 9 322 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор Kermi FTV11 600x1600 (FTV110601601R2K) | 8 547 ₴ |
Kermi FTV 11 600x1600 (FTV110601601R2K) Підключення Праворуч FTV110601601R | 8 502 ₴ |
Close
We recommend