Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 600x2300
from 13 800 up to 19 407 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Germany |
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 99
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 600x2300 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 600x2300
Kermi Kermi FTV 22 600x2300 | 16 268 ₴ |
Kermi FTV 22 600x2300 | 13 800 ₴ |
Kermi FTV 22 600x2300 (FTV220602301R2K) Підключення Ліворуч (під замовленн | 17 699 ₴ |
Стальной радиатор Kermi FTV 22 600x2300 | 19 407 ₴ |
Kermi FTV 22 600x2300 | 17 225 ₴ |
Kermi FTV 22 600x2300 (FTV220602301R2K) Підключення Праворуч FTV220602301R | 17 699 ₴ |
Close
We recommend