KFZ 7680 6x15/4x98 ET44 DIA58
from 2 715 up to 3 542 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):15 " Bolt (PDC):4 bolt(s), 98 mm CH (DIA):58 mm Departure (ET):44 mm |
Configurations KFZ 7680 1
Specifications
KFZ 7680 6x15/4x98 ET44 DIA58 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KFZ 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KFZ.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices KFZ 7680 6x15/4x98 ET44 DIA58
Стальные диски ALST (KFZ) 7680 R15 W6 PCD4x98 ET44 DIA58.1 (black) 1000663 | 2 840 ₴ |
ALST 7680 6,0x15/4x98 D58,0 ET44 B | 2 838 ₴ |
KFZ 7680 (R15 W6.0 PCD4x98 ET44 DIA58) черный | 2 715 ₴ |
Диски ALST (KFZ) 7680 6x15 4x98 ET44 DIA58,1 (black) | 2 811 ₴ |
KFZ ALST (KFZ) 7680 B R15 W6 PCD4x98 ET44 DIA58 | 2 750 ₴ |
ALST (KFZ) 7680 6x15 4x98 ET44 DIA58 Black | 2 868 ₴ |
ALST (KFZ) ALST (KFZ) 7680 6x15 4x98 ET44 DIA58 Black | 2 741 ₴ |
Диск KFZ 7680 black R15 W6,0 PCD4x98 ET44 DIA58 | 2 788 ₴ |
ALST (KFZ) 7680 6x15 4x98 ET44 DIA58 Black | 3 542 ₴ |
Close
Similar