Kludi Ambienta 536500575
Kludi Ambienta 536500575 |
|
The basic set for internal installation is purchased separately (FLEXX.BOXX 88 011)
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Ambienta 536500575
All prices 9 →Kludi Kludi Ambienta 536500575 | 16 964 ₴ |
Kludi Ambienta 536500575+88011 | 10 800 ₴ |
Kludi Ambienta 536500575+88011 | 11 070 ₴ |
Верхня частина змішувача KLUDI Ambienta з перемикачем 536500575 | 15 632 ₴ |
Смеситель скрытого монтажа Kludi Ambienta 536500575 | 16 175 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →