Paffoni Elle EL 018CR/M
Paffoni Elle EL 018CR/M |
|
The tap has a swivel aerator.
It can be equipped with a flexible hose with a connection diameter of G 1/2 "or G 3/8".
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Paffoni 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Paffoni.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Paffoni Elle EL 018CR/M
All prices 10 →Змішувач прихованого монтажу Paffoni Elle на 2 споживача (Чорний матовий) | 15 635 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу на 2 споживача Paffoni Elle EL 018 CR/M EL018CR/M | 12 025 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни/душу Paffoni Elle прихованного монтажу чорний мат EL018 | 15 634 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни/душу на 2 споживача Paffoni Elle хром (EL018CR/M) | 14 230 ₴ |
Душова система прихованого монтажу Paffoni Shower чорний матовий KITEL018N | 31 168 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →