Kludi Ambienta 536550575
Kludi Ambienta 536550575 |
|
The basic set for internal installation is purchased separately (FLEXX.BOXX 88 011)
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Ambienta 536550575
All prices 7 →Kludi Kludi Ambienta 536550575 | 15 123 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина змішувача для душу Kludi Ambienta (536550575) 536550575 | 12 359 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу KLUDI AMBIENTA встраиваемый, хром 536550575 | 8 146 ₴ |
Верхня частина змішувача для душу KLUDI Ambienta 536550575 | 13 936 ₴ |
Смеситель скрытого монтажа Kludi Ambienta 536550575 | 14 420 ₴ |
Смеситель для душа встраиваемый Kludi Ambienta хром 536550575 | 10 095 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина змішувача KLUDI Ambienta 536550575 | 12 098 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →