Grohe Grohtherm 1000 Performance 34779000
Videos 2Photos 6 |
Grohe Grohtherm 1000 Performance 34779000 Grohthermno hand shower |
|
Grohe CoolTouch scald resistant surface. The temperature limiter is pre-set to 38°C. Grohe EcoButton: button on the handle to activate water saving mode.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Grohtherm 1000 Performance 34779000
All prices 10 →Термостат для ванни Grohe Grohtherm тисячі Performance хром 34779000 | 9 101 ₴ |
Grohe Змішувач термостатичний для ванни Grohe Grohtherm 1000 Performance 3 | 8 651 ₴ |
Термостат для ванни Grohe Grohtherm 1000 Performance 34779000 | 11 565 ₴ |
Grohe Grohtherm 1000 Performance 34779000 | 10 680 ₴ |
Grohe Grohtherm 1000 Performance 34779000 | 10 947 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →