Grohe Precision Get 34774000
Photos 4 |
Grohe Precision Get 34774000 Precisionno hand shower |
|
The water temperature limiter is activated at 38 °C. Built-in thermocouple. EcoJoy: technology to reduce water consumption without sacrificing usability. The tap has dirt filters.
Handle with economical EcoButton and individually adjustable stop.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Precision Get 34774000
All prices 10 →Змішувач для ванни Grohe QuickFix Precision Get хром 34774000 | 9 999 ₴ |
Термостат для ванни Grohe QuickFix Precision Get (колір - хром) 34774000 3 | 9 999 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe QuickFix Precision Get 34774000 | 9 999 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної із термостатом GROHE QuickFix Precision Get 34774000 х | 10 080 ₴ |
Термостат для ванни Grohe QuickFix Precision Get (34774000) 34774000 | 9 999 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →