Kludi Zenta 3840005
Kludi Zenta 3840005 |
|
Has a temperature control switch
The hidden part for the touchless faucet is purchased separately
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Zenta 3840005
All prices 14 →Змішувач для раковини електронний настінний сенсорний Kludi Zenta хром 384 | 14 654 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi Zenta 3840005 | 15 901 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини сенсорний прихованого монтажу Kludi ZENTA (3840005) | 12 995 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi ZENTA електричний змішувач на умивальник, 240мм - 3840005 | 11 131 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Kludi Zenta 240 сенсорний, хром (3840005) | 15 162 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Kludi Zenta 3840005:
- Optical motion sensor
We recommendCompare using chart →