Kludi Zenta 608400500
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Kludi Zenta 608400500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Zenta 608400500
All prices 21 →Душовий гарнітур зі штангою Kludi Zenta хром / білий 608409100 6084091-00 | 8 753 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi Душовий гарнітур Zenta 3S чорний,хром - 608408600 | 6 273 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi Zenta 3S 608400500 | 6 136 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур KLUDI ZENTA 3S с настенной стойкой 900 мм, Ручний душ с п | 8 544 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур KLUDI Zenta 3S (608408600) | 8 072 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features shower system Kludi Zenta 608400500:
- The hand shower is height-adjustable with a sliding element
- Model 608400500 — Chrome
- Model 608408600 — Chrome/Black
- Model 608409100 — chrome/white
We recommendCompare using chart →