Koller Pool Stream ST 0100
Koller Pool Stream ST 0100 Streamno hand shower |
|
Neoperl aerator. Ceramic cartridge Sedal (Spain).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Koller Pool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Koller Pool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Koller Pool Stream ST 0100
All prices 6 →Змішувач для ванни Koller Pool Stream хром ST0100 | 3 200 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної однозахватний із коротким виливом KOLLER POOL STREAM х | 3 200 ₴ |
Koller Pool Koller Pool STREAM змішувач для ванни - ST0100 | 3 200 ₴ |
Змішувач-кран для ванни KOLLER POOL Stream ST0100 | 3 200 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної однозахватний із коротким виливом KOLLER POOL STREAM х | 3 200 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни KOLLER POOL Stream ST0100 | 3 200 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →