Kolo Freja L79200 (L79200000)
Kolo Freja L79200 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kolo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kolo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kolo Freja L79200
Kolo Kolo Freja дюропластове - L79200000 | 2 835 ₴ |
Підлоговий унітаз з кришкою Kolo Freja (L79200000) | 2 721 ₴ |
Унитаз (горизонтальный слив) Kolo Freja L79200 | 2 721 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →