Kolo Idol 55 M11155 545 mm
Photos 3 |
Kolo Idol 55 M11155 495 mm545 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kolo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kolo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kolo Idol 55 M11155 545 mm
All prices 12 →Раковина підвісна KOLO Idol 55 см M1115500U | 878 ₴ |
Раковина підвісна Kolo Idol (M1115500U) M1115500U | 960 ₴ |
Раковина підвісна у ванну 545мм x 425мм KOLO IDOL білий напівкругла M11155 | 960 ₴ |
Kolo Kolo Idol M1115500U | 960 ₴ |
Раковина Kolo IDOL 50 см (M1115500U) M1115500U | 960 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Additional features bathroom sink Kolo Idol 55 M11155:
- Optional pedestal or semi-pedestal
- P/N M11155 — with tap hole
- P/N 11156 — without tap hole
Kolo Idol 55 M11155 configurations
Price for Kolo Idol 55 M11155 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kolo Idol 50 M11150 495 mm | from 819 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Kolo Idol 55 M11155 545 mm | from 859 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →