Kolo Status 2395250UA
Kolo Status 2395250UA |
|
Seat with cover may be sold separately.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kolo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kolo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kolo Status 2395250UA
All prices 10 →Унітаз підлоговий Kolo Status 2395250UA з бачком та сидінням Soft Close | 4 998 ₴ |
Унітаз підлоговий Kolo Status 2395250UA з бачком та сидінням Soft Close | 4 998 ₴ |
Унітаз-компакт підлоговий білий KOLO STATUS кришка мікроліфт випуск в стін | 4 998 ₴ |
Kolo Kolo Status 2395250UA, сиденье с крышкой Duroplast Soft Close Click2C | 4 998 ₴ |
Унитаз-компакт KOLO STATUS с сидением и с крышкой Soft Close (2395250UA) 1 | 4 998 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →