Kospel Termo Hit WW 120
Photos 6 |
Kospel Termo Hit WW 120 |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kospel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kospel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kospel Termo Hit WW 120
Бойлер непрямого нагріву Kospel Termo Hit WW 120 | 17 400 ₴ |
Kospel WW-120 Termo Hit | 12 600 ₴ |
Kospel WW-120 Termo Hit | 12 915 ₴ |
Kospel WW-120 Termo Hit | 13 230 ₴ |
Additional features water heater Kospel Termo Hit WW 120:
- Possibility of installing heating element
Kospel Termo Hit WW 120 configurations
Price for Kospel Termo Hit WW 120 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kospel Termo Hit WW 80 | from 10 880 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Kospel Termo Hit WW 100 | from 16 000 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kospel Termo Hit WW 120 | from 12 600 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kospel Termo Hit WW 140 | from 13 280 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommend