KRAFT&DELE KD130
Photos 15 |
KRAFT&DELE KD130 |
|
400 V socket. Three 230 V sockets. Automatic voltage regulator (AVR). Output 12 V.
Three-phase generator with a gasoline engine. Budget solution for autonomous power supply of small equipment requiring 400 V in a socket. It can supply three-phase current to one unit of equipment with a power of up to 2.2 kW or up to three low-power single-phase consumers (not more than 0.9 kW each). The KRAFT&DELE KD130 generator also has a 12 V output in the form of a plug, to which wires are connected for charging car batteries. The device is equipped with a 168-cc engine with a capacity of 6.5 hp, which consumes 1.25 liters of gasoline per hour of operation (at rated load). On one tank of fuel (15 l), the generator can operate for about 12 hours.
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KRAFT&DELE 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KRAFT&DELE.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KRAFT&DELE KD130
All prices 14 →Генератор бензиновый Kraft&Dele KD130, 2.2 кВт | 16 140 ₴ |
Kraft&Dele KD130 офіційна гарантія | 15 799 ₴ |
Бензиновый генератор Kraft & Dele KD130 | 17 291 ₴ |
Бензиновий генератор KRAFT & DELE KD130 | 17 290 ₴ |
Kraft&Dele Kraft&Dele KD130 | 17 290 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →