Kraus Apollo KEF-16000
Photos 6 |
Kraus Apollo KEF-16000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraus Apollo KEF-16000
All prices 37 →Змішувач на умивальник Kraus Apollo KEF-16000BN | 8 960 ₴ |
Змішувач на умивальник Kraus Apollo KEF-16000BN | 8 960 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника KRAUS (KEF-16000CH) KEF-16000CH | 7 914 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини KRAUS APOLLO двухвентильный, цвет хром KEF-16000CH | 7 994 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванной Kraus KEF-16000ORB | 7 658 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Kraus Apollo KEF-16000:
- Artistic ceramic finish
We recommendCompare using chart →