Kraus Urbix FF-101SFS
Photos 21 |
Kraus Urbix FF-101SFS |
|
The faucet body does not contain lead.
Filtration system not included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraus Urbix FF-101SFS
All prices 6 →Змішувач Kraus FF-101SFS | 8 550 ₴ |
Смеситель для фильтрованной воды Kraus FF-101MBRD | 8 550 ₴ |
Кран кухонный для фильтра Kraus Urbix FF-101SFS | 8 550 ₴ |
Змішувач для фільтрованої води Kraus FF-101SFS | 8 379 ₴ |
Змішувач Kraus FF-101MBRD | 8 550 ₴ |
Смеситель для фильтрованной воды Kraus FF-101SFS | 8 550 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →