Kraus Britt KFF-1691CH
Photos 21 |
Kraus Britt KFF-1691CH |
|
Spot Free Stainless Steel Finish prevents water stains and fingerprints. Duopure technology: independent water lines.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraus Britt KFF-1691CH
Змішувач для кухні Kraus золото KFF-1691BG | 23 985 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Kraus нерж. сталь KFF-1691SFS | 21 690 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Kraus хром KFF-1691CH | 19 080 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Kraus чорний матовий KFF-1691MB KFF-1691 | 22 095 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →