Kraus Arlo KVF-1200
Photos 29 |
Kraus Arlo KVF-1200 |
|
Foot valve may be sold separately.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraus Arlo KVF-1200
All prices 38 →Змішувач для ванної кімнати Kraus Arlo 1.2 KVF-1200ORB | 6 138 ₴ |
Змішувач на стільницю KRAUS ARLO KVF-1200-CH KVF-1200CH | 5 495 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Kraus Arlo нержавіюча сталь (KVF-1200SFS) KVF-1200SF | 5 954 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Kraus Arlo монтаж на столешницу h307 мм, матовый чер | 6 089 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванной Kraus KVF-1200ORB | 6 138 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →