Kraus Unicus KEF-14301
Photos 17 |
Kraus Unicus KEF-14301 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraus Unicus KEF-14301
All prices 10 →Змішувач для умивальника Kraus KEF-14301CH | 8 687 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Kraus із системою відкриття стоку Unicus KEF-14301CH | 8 687 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини KRAUS (KEF-14301CH) KEF-14301CH | 8 600 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванной Kraus KEF-14301CH | 8 687 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини KRAUS UNICUS однорычажный, цвет хром KEF-14301 | 9 653 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →