Kraus Oletto KFF-2631SFS
Photos 19 |
Kraus Oletto KFF-2631SFS |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraus Oletto KFF-2631SFS
All prices 13 →Змішувач для кухні Kraus Bolden чорний матовий KFF-2631MB під фільтровану | 26 730 ₴ |
Змішувач Kraus KFF-2631MB | 26 730 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Kraus KFF-2631SFACB | 26 730 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Kraus Bolden чорний матовий KFF-2631MB під фільтровану | 26 730 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни на две воды Kraus Oletto KFF-2631MB | 26 730 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →