Kraus Purita FF-100CH
Videos 2Photos 47 |
Kraus Purita FF-100CH |
|
Does not contain lead.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraus Purita FF-100CH
All prices 42 →Кран для фільтрованої води Kraus Purita FF-100MB чорний матовий | 7 650 ₴ |
Змішувач для фільтрованої води Kraus PURITA FF-100MB чорний матовий | 8 550 ₴ |
Змішувач Kraus FF-100BB | 8 550 ₴ |
Смеситель для фильтрованной воды Kraus FF-100MB | 8 550 ₴ |
Монокран под фильтрованную воду Kraus Purita нержавеющая сталь FF-100SFS | 8 550 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →