Kraus KPF-2130
Kraus KPF-2130 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraus KPF-2130
Змішувач для кухні Kraus KPF-2130 | 9 765 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Kraus KPF-2130 | 6 102 ₴ |
Смеситель кухонный Kraus KPF-2130 | 6 293 ₴ |
Additional features tap Kraus KPF-2130:
- Retractable hose length — 610 mm
We recommendCompare using chart →